RTE STUDENTS LIST

SESSION 2019-20

Admission in RTE through DEO Norms

S#

Student Name

Class

Father's  Name

Mother's Name

1

Roushani Sutradhar

Nursery

Mr. Sudhir Sutradhar

Mrs. Varsha Sutradhar

2

Abhay Karmakar

Nursery

Mr. Deepak Karmakar

Mrs. Aarti Karmakar

3

Navya Kashyap

Nursery

Mr. Raitu Ram Kashyap

Mrs. Pramila Kashyap

4

Ishika Jaiswal

Nursery

Mr. Shyam Kumar Jaiswal

Mrs. Sanjula Jaiswal

5

Ishani Setti

Nursery

Mr. Vasu Setti

Mrs. Dau Setti

6

Manvi Sahu

Nursery

Mr. Nohar Kishore Sahu

Mrs. Saraswati Sahu

7

Sahil Kashyap

Prep

Mr. Rupsingh Kashyap

Mrs. Hembati Kashyap

8

Muskan Joshi

Prep

Mr. Tulsi Ram Joshi

Mrs. Vandana Joshi

9

Meehir

Prep

Mr. Tulsi Ram Joshi

Mrs. Vandana Joshi

10

Baibhav Nayak

Prep

Mr. Pratap Nayak

Mrs. Saraswati Nayak

11

Khusbu Joshi

Prep

Mr. Jhumuk Lal Joshi

Mrs. Anamika Joshi

12

Rabia Khatun

Prep

Mr. Md Nafis Khan (Late)

Mrs. Rubaida Khatoon

13

Muskan Karmkar

Class 1

Mr. Sanjeet Karmkar

Mrs. Uma Karmkar

14

Ujjwal Tiwari

Class 1

Mr. Deepak Tiwari

Mrs. Uttam Tiwari

15

Yogita Pandey

Class 1

Mr. Bal Gopal Pandey

Mrs. Ramita Pandey

16

Dinesh Nage

Class 1

Mr. Sufal Nage

Mrs. Sukanti Nage

17

Arpan Khamari

Class 1

Mr. Dilip Kumar Khamari

Mrs. Niharika Khamari

18

Divyanshi Pandey

Class 1

Mr. Domendra Pandey

Mrs. Hemkanti Pandey

19

Rudra Khatri

Class 1

Mr. Sumit Khatri

Mrs. Jyoti Khatri

20

Diksha Dutta

Class 1

Mr. Santosh Dutta

Mrs. Shweta Dutta

21

Gupteshwar Joshi

Class 1

Mr. Rewa Prasad Joshi

Mrs. Bhitendri Joshi

22

Hetanshi Pandey

Class 2

Mr. Tokeshwar Pandey

Mrs. Hemita Pandey

23

Janhavi Satyala

Class 2

Mr. Durga Prasad Satyala

Mrs. Neha Satyala

24

Bharvee Belsariya

Class 2

Mr. Trinath Das Belsariya

Mrs. Sarita Belsariya

25

Neetu Khatri

Class 2

Mr. Sumit Khatri

Mrs. Jyoti Khatri

26

Bhumanyu Baghel

Class 3

Mr. Narendra Kumar Baghel

Mrs. Anita Baghel

27

Ayushi Joshi

Class 4

Mr. Tulsi Ram Joshi

Mrs. Vandana Joshi

28

Lakshmi Kashyap

Class 4

Mr. Vishambar Kashyap

Mrs. Rama Kashyap

29

Meghraj SinghThakur

Class 4

Mr. Jaisingh Thakur

Mrs. Hemlata Thakur

30

Arvind Pandey

Class 4

Mr. Revanand Pandey

Mrs. Deepika Pandey

31

Md. Hassan

Class 5

Mr. Moti Ur Rahman

Mrs. Mumtaz Banu

32

Yuvraj Singh Thakur

Class 5

Mr. Jay Singh Thakur

Mrs. Hemlata Thakur

33

Sahil Kumar Baghel

Class 6

Mr. Surendra Kumar Baghel

Mrs. Padmani Baghel

34

Sameer Kashyap

Class 6

Mr. Vishambhar Kashyap

Mrs. Rama Kashyap

35

Pragyan Dixit

Class 6

Mr. Sashil Dixit

Mrs. Nidhi Dixit

36

Sneha Belsariya

Class 6

Mr. Bramanand Belseriya

Mrs. Baijanti

37

Md. Rafique

Class 6

Mr. Moti Ur Rahman

Mrs. Mumtaz Banu